Aljamain Sterling Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Aljamain Antoine Sterling
Nickname: Funk Master


Birthday: 31.07.1989 (32 Years old)
Place of birth: Uniondale, New York, U.S.A
Height: 1.70 m
Weight: 61 kg
Nationality: American

Titles win:

Won the UFC Bantamweight Championship

Leave a Reply