Belal Muhammad Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Belal Muhammad
Nickname: Remember the Name


Birthday: 09.07.1988 (33 Years old)
Place of birth: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Height: 1.78 m
Weight: 77 kg
Nationality: American

Titles win:

Won the Titan FC Welterweight Championship

Leave a Reply