Bianca Belair Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Bianca Nicole Blair
Ring name: Bianca Belair, Bianca Blair, Binky Blair
Birthday: 09.05.1989 (34 Years old)
Place of birth: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 1.70 m
Weight: 75 kg
Debut: 2016
Nationality: American

Titles Won
WWE Raw Women’s Championship¬†
WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship

Leave a Reply