Billy Joe Saunders Height, Weight, Age, Titles.

Full Name: Billy Joe Saunders
Nickname: Superb


Birthday:  30.08.1989 (32 Years old)
Place of birth:  Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 1.80 m
Weight: 76
Nationality:
British

Titles Won:

Won vacant Commonwealth middleweight title
Won vacant British middleweight title
Won WBO International middleweight title
Won vacant European middleweight title
Won WBO middleweight title
Won vacant WBO super-middleweight title

Leave a Reply