Cody Rhodes Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Cody Garrett Runnels Rhodes
Ring Name: Cody, Cody R, Cody Rhodes, Fuego 2, Stardust
Birthday: 30.06.1985 (37 Years old)
Place of birth: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Height: 1.88 m
Weight: 98 kg
Debut:  16.06.2006
Nationality: American

Leave a Reply