Conor McGregor Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Conor Anthony McGregor
Nickname: Notorious


Birthday: 14.07.1988 (33 Years old)
Place of birth: Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland
Height: 1.75m
Weight: 70 kg
Nationality: Irish

He is the first martial arts fighter to win the world title for two different weights. Title wins:

Won the Cage Warriors Featherweight Championship
Won the Cage Warriors Lightweight Championship.

 

Leave a Reply