Floyd Joy Mayweather Jr Height, Weight, Age, Titles.

Full Name:  Floyd Joy Mayweather
Nickname: Pretty Boy, The Best Ever


Birthday: 24.02.1977 (45 Years old)
Place of birth:  Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height:   1.73 m
Weight: 68 kg
Total fights: 50 (27 KO)
Losses:
0
Nationality:
American

A boxer who represents the USA, in all his career has not even a defeat, and has won the titles of:

WBC welterweight champion  
WBA (Super) welterweight champion 
WBO welterweight champion 
WBC light middleweight champion  
WBA (Super) light middleweight champion 
WBC lightweight champion 
WBC super lightweight champion 
IBF welterweight champion
WBC super featherweight champion

Leave a Reply