Gervonta Davis Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Gervonta Davis
Nickname: Tank, The One
Birthday: 07.11.1994 (27 Years old)
Place of birth: Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A
Height: 1.66 m
Weight: 1.71
Nationality: American

Titles won:

Won IBF super featherweight title
Won WBA super featherweight title
Won WBA lightweight title
Won WBA super lightweight title

Leave a Reply