Zelina Vega Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Thea Megan Trinidad
Ring name: Divina Fly, Queen Zelina, Rosita, Thea Trinidad, Zelina Vega
Birthday: 27.12.1990 (37 Years old)
Place of birth: Queens, New York City, USA
Height: 1.55 m
Weight: 50 kg
Debut: 20.02.2010
Nationality: American

Leave a Reply