Henry Cejudo Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Henry Carlos Cejudo
Nickname: The Messenger


Birthday: 09.02.1987 (35 Years old)
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 1.63 m
Weight: 61 kg
Nationality: American

Titles win:

Won the vacant WFF Bantamweight Championship
Won the UFC Flyweight Championship. Fight of the Night
Won the vacant UFC Bantamweight Championship. Performance of the Night

Leave a Reply