Jake Paul Height, Weight, Age

Full Name: Jake Joseph Paul
Nickname: The Problem Child
Birthday: 17.01.1997 (25 Years old)
Place of birth: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.
Height: 1.83 m
Weight: 75 kg
Nationality: American

Is an American youtuber, actor and musician who became famous in the Vine application. Where he made a lot of fans in all social.

Leave a Reply