Kamarudeen Usman Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Kamarudeen “Kamaru” Usman
Nickname: The Nigerian Nightmare
Birthday: 11.05.1987 (35 Years old)
Place of birth: Auchi, Nigeria
Height: 1.83 m
Weight: 77 kg
Nationality: Nigerian / American

Title wins:

Won the UFC Welterweight Championship

Leave a Reply