Khabib Nurmagomedov Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Khabib Abdulmanapovich Nurmagomedov
Nickname: The Eagle


Birthday: 20.09.1988 (33 Years old)
Place of birth: Sildi, Dagestan, Russia
Height: 1.78 m
Weight: 70 kg
Nationality: Russian

Titles win:

Won the vacant UFC Lightweight Championship

Leave a Reply