Leon Edwards Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Leon Edwards
Nickname: Rocky
Birthday: 25.08.1991 (31 Years old)
Place of birth: Kingston, Jamaica
Height: 1.83 m
Weight: 77 kg
Nationality: British

Titles won:

Won the BAMMA Welterweight Championship
Won the UFC Welterweight Championship

Leave a Reply