Logan Paul Height, Age, Weight

Full Name: Logan Alexander Paul
Nickname: The Maverick
Birthday: 01.04.1995 (27 Years old)
Place of birth: Cleveland, Ohio, U.S.
Height: 1.88 m
Weight: 86 kg
Nationality: American

Logan Paul in addition to being a boxer and recognized on the social networks for the many videos published by him who has millions of followers in all the social networks and also you tube.

Leave a Reply