Muhammad Ali Height, Age, Titles

Full Name: Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.
Nickname:The Greatest, The People’s Champion, The Louisville Lip
Birthday:  17.01.1942
Place of birth:  Louisville, Kentucky, U.S.A
Date of death: 03.06.2016
Height: 1.91 m
Weight: Heavyweight
Total fights: 61 
Wins:
56(37 KO)
Losses:
5
Representing: 
United States
Nationality: 
American

Title win:

World heavyweight champion

Leave a Reply