MyKayla Skinner Height, Age, Weight, Medal

Full Name: MyKayla Brooke Skinner Harmer
Nickname: Mikki
Birthday: 09.12.1996 (27 Years old)
Place of birth: Gilbert, Arizona
Height: 1.52 m
Weight: 47 kg
Discipline: Women’s artistic gymnastics
Level: Senior international elite
Club: Twin City Twisters
Representing: United States
Nationality: American

GOLD MEDAL:

World ChampionshipsCompetition
Gold medal 2014 Nanning (Team)
Gold medal 2015 Glasgow (Team)
Gold medal 2019 Stuttgart (Team)
Pan American ChampionshipsCompetition
Gold medal 2014 Mississauga (Team)
Gold medal 2014 Mississauga (All-Around)
Gold medal 2014 Mississauga (Floor exercise)
Gold medal 2014 Mississauga (Mississauga Vault)

 

NCAA ChampionshipsCompetition
Gold medal 2018 St Louis (Vault)
Gold medal 2017 St Louis (Floor Exercise)

Leave a Reply