Nicky Hayden Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Nicholas Patrick Hayden
Nickname: The Kentucky Kid
Birthday: 30.07.1981
Place of birth: Owensboro, Kentucky, United States
Died: 22.05.2017 Cesena, Italy (35 Years)
Height:
1.75 m
Weight: 72 Kg
Nationality: American

Titles won:

Championships MotoGP: 2006

Leave a Reply