Omos Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Tolulope Omogbehin
Ring Name: Big Jordan, Giant Ninja, Jordan Omogbehin, Omos
Birthday: Lagos, Lagos State, Nigeria
Place of birth: 16.05.1994 (27 Years old)
Height: 2.21 m
Weight: 181 kg
Debut:  18.07.2019
Nationality: Nigerian

Titles Won:

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship

Leave a Reply