Rey Mysterio Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Óscar Gutiérrez
Ring name: Rey Mysterio, Colibri, Rey Misterio II, Rey Mysterio Jr, Super Nino, El Nino.
Birthday: 11.12.1974 (47 Years old)
Place of birth: Chula Vista, California, USA
Height: 1.68 m
Weight: 79 kg
Debut: 30.04.1989
Nationality: American

Titles Won:

WCW Cruiserweight Championship (5)
WCW Cruiserweight Tag Team Championship 
WCW World Tag Team Championship (3)
WWA Lightweight Championship (3)
WWA Tag Team Championship 
WWA Welterweight Championship (3)
WWC World Junior Heavyweight Championship
WWE Championship 
World Heavyweight Championship (2)
WWE Cruiserweight Championship (3)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
WWE Tag Team Championship (4)
WWE United States Championship (2)

Leave a Reply