Rhea Ripley Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Demi Bennett
Ring name: Demi Bennett, Rhea Ripley
Birthday: 11.10.1996 (26 Years old)
Place of birth: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Height: 1.75 m
Weight: 68 kg
Debut: 2005
Nationality: Australian

Titles Won
WWE Raw Women’s Championship¬†
WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship
WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship
NXT Women’s Championship

Leave a Reply