Roman Reigns Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Leati Joseph Anoa’i
Ring name: Roman Reigns, Roman Leakee
Birthday: 25.05.1985 (37 Years old)
Place of birth: Pensacola, Florida, USA
Height: 1.91 m
Weight: 120 kg
Debut: 2010
Nationality: American

Titles Won:

WWE Championship (3)
WWE Universal Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship 
WWE United States Championship 
WWE Tag Team Championship 

Leave a Reply