Ronda Rousey Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Ronda Jean Rousey
Ring name: Rowdy
Birthday: 01.02.1987 (35 Years old)
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A
Height: 1.73 m
Weight: 61 kg
Debut: August 2014
Nationality: American

Besides being a wwe fighter, Ronda Rowse and also a mixed martial artist fighter.

Leave a Reply