Sasha Banks Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Mercedes Justine Kaestner-Varnado
Ring name: Mercedes KV, Miss Mercedes, Sasha Banks
Birthday: 26.01.1992 (30 Years old)
Place of birth: Fairfield, California, U.S.A
Height: 1.65 m
Weight: 52 kg
Debut: 08.08.2010
Nationality: American

Titles won:

NXT Women’s Championship
WWE Raw Women’s Championship[a] 
WWE SmackDown Women’s Championship 
WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship

Leave a Reply