Seth Rollins Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Colby Daniel Lopez
Ring name: Gixx, Seth Rollins, Seth “Freakin” Rollins, Taj the Destroyer, Tyler Black
Birthday: 28.05.1986 (38 Years old)
Place of birth: Davenport, Iowa, USA
Height: 1.85 m
Weight: 102 kg
Debut: 2005
Nationality: American

Titles Won
WWE Championship 
WWE Universal Championship 
NXT Championship 
WWE Intercontinental Championship 
WWE United States Championship 
WWE Tag Team Championship
World Heavyweight Championship Tournament

Leave a Reply