The Great Khali Height, Age, Weight, Titles.

Full Name: Dalip Singh Rana
Ring Name: The Great Khali, Dalip Singh, Giant Singh
Birthday: 27.08.1972 (49 Years old)
Place of birth: Dhiraina, Himachal Pradesh, India
Height: 2.16 m
Weight: 157 kg
Debut: 07.10.2000
Nationality: Indian/American

Titles win:

World Heavyweight Champion
WWE Championship

Leave a Reply