Tyron Woodley Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Tyron Lakent Woodley
Nickname: The Chosen One
Birthday: 17.04.1982 (39 Years old)
Place of birth: Ferguson, Missouri, U.S.A
Height: 1.75 m
Weight: 86 kg
Total fights: 27
Wins: 19 (7 KO)
Losses: 7 (2 KO)
Draws: 1
Division: Welterweight
Nationality: Russian

Titles win:

Won the UFC Welterweight Championship

Leave a Reply