Undertaker Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Mark William Calaway
Ring Name: The Undertaker, The Master of Pain,The Punisher, Kane the Undertaker, Texas Red
Birthday: 24.03.1965 (56 Years old)
Place of birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.A
Height: 2.08 m
Weight: 140 kg
Debut:  26.06.1987
Retired: 22.11.2020
Nationality: American

Titles Won:

WWF/WWE Championship (4)
World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWF Hardcore Championship 
WWF World Tag Team Championship (6)
WCW Tag Team Championship

Leave a Reply