Valentina Shevchenko Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Valentina Anatolievna Shevchenko
Nickname: Bullet


Birthday: 07.03.1988 (34 Years old)
Place of birth: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Height: 1.65 m
Weight: 57 kg
Nationality: Kyrgyz

Titles win:

Won the vacant UFC Women’s Flyweight Championship

Leave a Reply