Batista Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: David Michael Bautista Jr
Ring Name: Batista, Khan, Leviathan
Birthday: 18.01.1969 (53 Years old)
Place of birth: Washington, D.C USA
Height: 1.93 m
Weight: 131 kg
Debut: 30.10.1999
Nationality: American

As well as being a much loved wrestling wrestler, and also a great actor where he made many action and comedy movies.

Titles Won:

WWE Championship 
World Heavyweight Championship 
World Tag Team Championship 
WWE Tag Team Championship

Leave a Reply