Ishant Sharma Height, Age, Weight, Trophies

Full Name: Ishant Sharma
Nickname: Lambu
Birthday: 02.09.1988 (33 Years old)
Place of birth: Delhi, India
Height: 1.93 m
Weight: 76 kg
Batting: Right-handed
Role: Bowler
Career: 2008–2010 Kolkata Knight Riders, 2011–2012 Deccan Chargers, 2013–2015 Sunrisers Hyderabad, 2016 Rising Pune Supergiants, 2017 Kings XI Punjab, 2018 Sussex, 2019– Delhi Capitals
Nationality: Indian

Leave a Reply