Oleksandr Usyk Height, Weight, Age, Titles

Full Name: Oleksandr Oleksandrovych Usyk
Nickname: The Cat
Birthday: 17.01.1987 (35 Years old)
Place of birth:  Simferopol, Crimea
Height: 1.91 m
Weight: 100 kg
Nationality: Ukrainian

Titles won:

Won WBO interim Inter-Continental cruiserweight title
Won WBO cruiserweight title
Won WBC cruiserweight title
Won The Ring cruiserweight titles
Won WBO Inter-Continental heavyweight title
Won WBA (Super), IBF, WBO, and IBO heavyweight titles
Won vacant The Ring heavyweight title

Leave a Reply