Triple H Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Paul Michael Levesque
Ring name: Hunter Hearst Helmsley, Jean-Paul Lévesque, Terra Risin’, Terra Ryzing, Terror Rising, Triple H
Birthday: 27.07.1969 (53 Years old)
Place of birth: Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Height: 1.93 m
Weight: 116 kg
Debut: 1992
Retired: 2022
Nationality: American

Titles win:

WWF/WWE Championship
World Heavyweight Championship 
WWF/WWE Intercontinental Championship 
WWF European Championship 
WWE Tag Team Championship
WWF World Tag Team Championship

Leave a Reply