Booker T Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Robert Booker Tio Huffman Jr
Ring Name: Booker T, Black Snow, Booker, King Booker
Birthday: 01.03.1965 (57 Years old)
Place of birth: Plain Dealing, Bossier, Louisiana, USA
Height: 1.91 m
Weight: 116 kg
Debut: 1989
Nationality: American

Titles Won:

WCW World Heavyweight Championship 
WCW World Television Championship 
WCW United States Heavyweight Championship 
WCW World Tag Team Championship 
WCW Championship
World Heavyweight Championship 
WWE Intercontinental Championship 
WWE United States Championship 
WWF Hardcore Championship 
WWF/World Tag Team Championship
WCW Tag Team Championship 
King of the Ring

Leave a Reply