Charles Oliveira Height, Age, Weight, Titles

Full Name: Charles Oliveira da Silva
Nickname: Do Bronx, Brazilian Tony


Birthday: 17.10.1989 (32 Years old)
Place of birth: Guarujá, São Paulo, Brazil
Height: 1.78 m
Weight: 71 kg
Nationality: Brazilian

Titles win:

UFC Lightweight Championship

Leave a Reply