Kyle Jamieson Height, Age, Weight, Trophies

Full Name: Kyle Jamieson
Nickname: Chikoo or Cheeku
Birthday: 30.12.1994 (27 Years old)
Place of birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Height: 2.03 m
Weight: 84 kg
Batting: Right-handed
Role: Bowler
Career: 2016/17–2018/19 Canterbury, 2019/20 Auckland, 2021- Royal Challengers Bangalore
Nationality: New Zealand

Leave a Reply