Wladimir Klitschko Height, Weight, Age, Titles

Full Name: Wladimir Wladimirowitsch Klitschko
Nickname: Dr. Steelhammer


Birthday: 25.03.1976 (46 Years old)
Place of birth:  Semey, Kazakhstan
Height: 1.98 m
Weight: 109 kg
Nationality: Ukrainian

Titles won:

Won WBC International heavyweight title,
Won WBA Inter-Continental heavyweight title,
Won WBO heavyweight title
Won WBC–NABF and WBO–NABO heavyweight titles,
Won IBF and IBO heavyweight titles

Leave a Reply