Tommy Fury Height, Age, Weight

Full Name: Thomas Michael John Fury
Nickname: TNT


Birthday:  07.05.1999 (23 Years old)
Place of birth:  Manchester, England
Height: 1.83 m
Weight: 75 kg
Nationality: England

He is the little stepbrother of world heavyweight champion Tyson Fury.

 

Leave a Reply